Einzelwertung

 

Schüler, männlich

  Name Fahrzeit    Fehlschüsse    Ergebnis
1.  Langer, Don  0:11:10  1 0:11:30 
2.  Niedermaier, Luis  0:11:10  8 0:13:50
3. Bäcker, Yves  0:12:08  7 0:14:28
4. Friedrich, Fabian  0:13:40  8 0:16:20
5. Reimund, Moritz  0:14:30  7 0:16:50
6. Pfuhl, Philip  0:14:20  20 0:18:40
7. Trietsch, Laurin  0:14:00  16 0:19:20
8. Warkehr, Jascha  0:13:40  17 0:19:20
9. Niedermaier, Aaron  0:14:30  18 0:20:30


Jugend, weiblich

  Name Fahrzeit    Fehlschüsse      Ergebnis  
1.  Weber, Emma Jean 0:10:55 12   0:14:55   
2.  Hess, Celine 0:13:50 8   0:16:30  
3. Bauer, Leoni 0:14:00 8   0:16:40  
4. Müller, Annika 0:11:50 16   0:17:10  
5. Fritsch, Jasmin 0:17:10 5   0:18:50  
6. Kadem, Yildiz 0:16:00 15   0:21:00  


Jugend, männlich

  Name Fahrzeit    Fehlschüsse    Ergebnis  
1.  Becker, Julian 0:07:37 10 0:10:57   
2.  Fülbert, Dominik 0:10:35 4 0:11:55  
3.  Jank, Niklas 0:10:30 7 0:12:50  
4. Marschalek, Nick 0:10:20 8 0:13:00  
5. Dittmann, Jan 0:11:00 6 0:13:00  
6. Kaufmann, Tom 0:10:10 10 0:13:30  
7. Lennert, Johannes 0:13:00 7 0:15:20  
8. Wolf, Christopher Elias 0:12:40 10 0:16:00  
9. Müller, Sebastian 0:13:50 11 0:17:30  
10. Niedermaier, Elias 0:14:00 15 0:19:00  


Erwachsene, weiblich

  Name Fahrzeit    Fehlschüsse    Ergebnis  
1.  Weiß, Jessica  0:08:15 3 0:09:15  
2.  Wendel, Heike  0:11:25 1 0:11:45  
3.  Lutz, Tanja  0:11:10 2 0:11:50  
4. Kubo, Julia  0:11:05 4 0:12:25  
5. Bauer, Jessica  0:10:55 6 0:12:55  
6. Tost, Nadine  0:11:10 7 0:13:30  
7. Vonderheid, Irmtraud  0:13:30 0:13:50  
8. Müller, Jessica  0:13:35 2 0:14:15  
9. Teichert, Franziska  0:11:45 8 0:14:25  
10. Dörfel, Lena  0:13:00 5 0:14:40  
11. Thom, Svenja  0:13:00 7 0:15:20  
12. Spieler, Lin  0:12:20 10 0:15:40  
12. Zindel, Sabine  0:12:20 10 0:15:40  
13. Ehlers, Lea  0:12:25 10 0:15:45  
14. Hamm, Lisa  0:11:50 12 0:15:50  
15. Schmitt, Tanja  0:13:15  8 0:15:55  
16. Näder, Susan  0:14:45  5 0:16:25  
17. Bäcker, Melanie  0:13:45  8 0:16:25  
18. Lindemann, Kerstin  0:12:25  12 0:16:25  
20. Thom, Anne  0:15:15  4 0:16:35  
21. Lauterborn, Sonja  0:14:15  8 0:16:55  
22. Heldmann, Anne  0:14:10  12 0:18:10  
23. Rapp, Anna  0:13:55  13 0:18:15  
24. Klein, Kerstin  0:14:50  11 0:18:30  
25. Niedermaier, Christina  0:16:20  13 0:20:40  


Erwachsene, männlich

  Name Fahrzeit    Fehlschüsse    Ergebnis  
1.  Dingel, Karsten  0:08:45  3 0:09:45  
2.  Fix, Andreas  0:10:00  1 0:10:20  
3. Fritsch, Fabian  0:10:40  1 0:11:00  
4. Marustre, Tom  0:10:00  3 0:11:00  
5. Stach, Andreas  0:09:40  5 0:11:20  
6. Saal, Holger  0:08:20  10 0:11:40  
7. Koch, Patrick  0:11:30  1 0:11:50  
8. Hamann, Mathias  0:11:35  1 0:11:55  
9. Koch, Jonas  0:12:00  0 0:12:00  
10. Stilling, Tom  0:11:30  2 0:12:10  
10. Hamm, Lukas  0:11:30  2 0:12:10  
11. Marx, Oliver  0:11:25  3 0:12:25  
12. Daum, Christoph  0:11:30  4 0:12:50  
13. Lieb, Joshua  0:11:00  6 0:13:00  
14. Löffelbein, Lewis  0:10:10  10 0:13:30  
15. Dollhopff, Christoph  0:09:30  12 0:13:30  
16. Judith, Christian  0:11:20  7 0:13:40  
16. Trumheller, Mark  0:11:20  7 0:13:40  
17. Sura, Tobias  0:10:20  11 0:14:00  
18. Niedermaier, Jens  0:10:50  10 0:14:10  
19. Barbmann, Rouven  0:11:00  10 0:14:20  
19. Spieler, Miko  0:11:00  10 0:14:20  
20. Fischer, Florian  0:10:50  11 0:14:30  
21. Göttmann, Ingo  0:09:45  15 0:14:45  
22. Schuchmann, Sven  0:13:30  4 0:14:50  
23. Birth, Rainer  0:13:45  3 0:14:55  
24. Klug, Nigel  0:13:50  5 0:15:30  
25 Eidenmüller, Christian  0:14:25  4 0:15:45  
26. Pfuhl, Günther  0:13:25  7 0:15:45  
27. Debus, Adrian  0:12:05  16 0:17:25  
28. Grigoriu, Dennis  0:15:35  8 0:18:15  
29. Blumenschein, Dennis  0:18:50  1 0:19:10  
30. Grünewald, Dominik  0:51:40  5 0:53:20  
31. Hamm, Matthias  0:51:40  7 0:54:00  
32. Bonerz, Michael  0:51:40  11 0:55:20  


Senioren, weiblich

  Name Fahrzeit    Fehlschüsse    Ergebnis      
1.  Klink, Petra  0:09:20  2 0:10:00      
2. Lück, Dietlinde  0:11:35  18 0:17:35      
3. Ehmer, Gudrun  0:16:30  6 0:18:30      
4. Strohmenger, Marion  0:14:35  12 0:18:35      
5. Guddat, Christa  0:16:15  9 0:19:15      
6. Korczyk, Eva  0:17:10  8 0:19:50      
7. Dobner, Elfriede  0:17:30  16 0:22:50      


Senioren, männlich

  Name Fahrzeit    Fehlschüsse    Ergebnis      
1.  Krebs, Uwe  0:09:50  0 0:09:50      
2. Heubl, Roger  0:09:10  3 0:10:10      
3. Niebel, Ralf  0:11:10  0 0:11:10      
4. Weiß jun., Georg  0:11:00  1 0:11:20      
5. Acker, Frank  0:09:10  8 0:11:50      
6. Lück, Otto  0:10:30  6 0:12:30      
7. Fritsch, Manfred  0:10:50  7 0:13:10      
8. Korcyk, Christian  0:10:10  10 0:13:30      
9. Veit, Arno  0:12:50  4 0:14:10      
10. Skwara, Rainer  0:12:45  5 0:14:25      
11. Vollrath, Horst  0:11:20  10 0:14:40      
12. Spuck, Klaus  0:11:15  11 0:14:55      
13. Koch, Thomas  0:14:00  5 0:15:40      
14. Müller, Horst Peter  0:14:45  3 0:15:45      
15. Spalt, Herbert  0:11:25  13 0:15:45      
16. Philipp, Peter  0:12:55  9 0:15:55      
17. Pohl, Wolfgang  0:11:45  13 0:16:05      
18. Hess, Karl-Heinz  0:13:30  8 0:16:10      
19. Deller, Peter  0:13:15  10 0:16:35      
20. Becker, Jens  0:13:55  10 0:17:15      
21. Günther, Rolf  0:12:40  14 0:17:20      
22. Grenzer, Jürgen  0:16:50  12 0:20:50      
23. Rübenkönig, Michael  0:18:05  15 0:23:05      


Altersklasse, männlich

  Name Fahrzeit    Fehlschüsse    Ergebnis  
1.  Spuck, Dieter  0:08:45  2 0:09:25   
2. Spieler, Steffen  0:10:30  1 0:10:50  
3. Kredel, Günther  0:09:15  6 0:11:15  
4. Niemeyer, Stefan  0:08:35  8 0:11:15  
5. Neff, Manfred  0:09:25  6 0:11:25  
6. Wimmer, Stefan  0:09:10  7 0:11:30  
7. Wiegand, Martin  0:09:45  6 0:11:45  
8. Langer, Sven  0:10:35  4 0:11:55  
9. Schwarzkopf, Frank  0:11:40  1 0:12:00  
10. Vonderheid, Fritz  0:11:30  3 0:12:30  
11. Weiß, Stefan  0:10:30  6 0:12:30  
12. Lindemann, Heiko  0:09:50  8 0:12:30  
13. Weber, Matthias  0:10:15  7 0:12:35  
14. Koch, Henry  0:11:30  6 0:13:30  
15. Niedermaier, Axel  0:09:40  13 0:14:00  
16. Burkhardt, Alexander  0:10:30  11 0:14:10  
17. Bäcker, Rainer  0:12:40  5 0:14:20  
18. Müller, Martin  0:11:20  9 0:14:20  
19. Lüdicke, Christian  0:12:40  6 0:14:40  
20. Wortmann, Thorsten  0:11:40  9 0:14:40  
21. Karn, Joachim  0:10:25  13 0:14:45  
22. Nitzschke, Klaus  0:13:00  7 0:15:20  
23. Klein, Erik  0:11:00  13 0:15:20  
24. Brand, Thorsten  0:10:40  14 0:15:20  
25. Eidenmüller, Gerd  0:14:10  4 0:15:30  
26. Eidenmüller, Klaus  0:15:10  3 0:16:10  
27. Rapp, Rüdiger  0:13:30  8 0:16:10  
28. Reinsdorf, Enriko  0:12:05  14 0:16:45  
29. Schnurrer, Michael  0:14:35  9 0:17:35  
30. Daum, Bernd  0:15:00  12 0:19:00  


Altersklasse, weiblich

  Name Fahrzeit    Fehlschüsse    Ergebnis  
1.  Ziebart, Simone  0:09:25  5 0:11:05  
2. Seibert, Dagmar  0:10:30  4 0:11:50  
3. Hamm, Doris  0:11:20  5 0:13:00  
4. Argyriadis, Tina  0:12:00  9 0:15:00  
5. Zacher, Heike  0:10:25  14 0:15:05  
6. Nitzschke, Sabine  0:10:20  15 0:15:20  
7. Lüdicke, Ulrike  0:12:25  10 0:15:45  
8. Schuster, Eva-Christin  0:11:50  12 0:15:50  
9. Petry, Sabine  0:13:15  8 0:15:55  
10. Lieb, Michaela  0:14:00  11 0:17:40  
11. Clauß, Karin  0:12:50  18 0:18:50  

 

E-Biker, weiblich

  Name Fahrzeit    Fehlschüsse   Ergebnis      
1.  Christof, Edith  0:12:15  13 0:16:35      

 

E-Biker, männlich

  Name Fahrzeit    Fehlschüsse    Ergebnis      
1.  Diehl, Andreas  0:08:55  5 0:10:35      
2. Lutz, Karl-Heinz  0:10:00  8 0:12:40      
3. Weiß sen., Georg  0:10:15  10 0:13:35      
4. Uhl, Oliver  0:10:50  11 0:14:30      
5. Christof, Ralf  0:12:15  7 0:14:35      
6. Schulmeyer, Sven  0:10:50  14 0:15:30      
7. Göckel, Nico  0:10:50  15 0:15:50      

zurück

Powered by CMSimple_XH | Template by CMSimple_XH | (X)html | css | Login